Résultats et buteurs des matchs

ECOLE DE FOOT Samedi 12 Octobre 2019

U12 A : Critérium Départemental LACHICHE : F.C.M.A. – CHEVILLY LARUE : 13 – 0
Buteurs : Jeff-Andy FANOUKOUE (4) – David DA SILVA (2) – Zahid TALLAH – Naïm YETTOU – Aymeric DJEDJE – Marwan MOUHADJOU – Vincent BAFF – Massilane OULOUNA – Saliou NDOYE


U12 B : Critérium Départemental : PRODIJEDUC – F.C.M.A. : 0 – 5
Buteurs : Virgile NUYET (2) – Elouan TOUPART – Marco LUANG APHAY – Mathis BOUCHAUD


U12 C : Critérium Départemental : PRODIJEDUC – F.C.M.A. : 1 – 15
Buteurs : Younes MISSOUM (6) – Youssef BEN FRIHA (2) – Adam CAGILDAYAN (2) – Mouayed MNIFI (2) – Noé PEPIN – Daouda FOFANA – Karim ARAB




U11 A : Critérium Départemental AVENIR : FC SUCY – F.C.M.A. : 1 – 6
Buteurs : Lucas DUMAN (3) – Mathéo RANDRIANALY – Julien DUBERN QUEIROS – Liam PROVOST GAE


U11 B : Critérium Départemental : F.C.M.A. – AJ LIMEIL BREVANNES : 0 – 2
Buteurs :


U11 C : Critérium Départemental Avenir : FC SUCY – F.C.M.A. : 3 – 3
Buteurs : Waël MHIBIK (2) – Ilan DEVEAUX


U11 D : Critérium Départemental : F.C.M.A. – AJ LIMEIL BREVANNES : 1 – 9
Buteurs : Ali AZOUZ


U11 E : Critérium Départemental : F.C.M.A. – AJ LIMEIL BREVANNES : 7 – 1
Buteurs : Jayson BOURGEOIS (2) – Elias BENLARBI (2) – Adel BOUAKEL – Nolan DAUVILLIER – csc


U11 F : Critérium Départemental : F.C.M.A. – AJ LIMEIL BREVANNES : 2 – 2
Buteurs : Théo ISLER – Anthony GRE



COMPETITIONS Samedi 12 Octobre 2019

Séniors Féminines : Championnat : UJA MACCABI – F.C.M.A. : 0 – 3
Buteuses : Loane (2) – Amal


U18 Féminines : Amical : PARAY VIEILLE POSTE – F.C.M.A. :
Buteuses :


U15 Féminines : Championnat : FC SUCY – F.C.M.A. :
Buteuses :




U14 A : Championnat : F.C.M.A. – FC CHAMPIGNY : 4 – 1
Buteurs : Jules NDAW (2) – Selyan MOUTAWAKIL – Erwan JOLLY


U14 B : Amical : PARIS FC – F.C.M.A. : 5 – 1
Buteurs :


U14 C : Championnat : F.C.M.A. – FC NOGENT : 3 – 2
Buteurs : Anas EL HISS – Youssef BENTOUA – Ilan LALILECHE




U13 A : Critérium Départemental LACHICHE : F.C.M.A. – CHEVILLY LARUE : 2 – 6
Buteurs : Harone AIT OUAKLI – Nylson TSHYBUYANGA TAMBWE


U13 B : Critérium Départemental : PRODIJEDUC – F.C.M.A. : 2 – 2
Buteurs : Bastien GORGEOT (2)


U13 C : Critérium Départemental : PRODIJEDUC – F.C.M.A. : 4 – 3
Buteurs : Bastien MARCHANT FRANCES (2) – Amine EL KESSILI

COMPETITIONS Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019

U13 F : Critérium Départemental : CO VINCENNES – F.C.M.A. : 9 – 1
Buteuses : Emma


U11 F : Critérium Départemental : CO VINCENNES – F.C.M.A. : 4 – 3
Buteuses : Mélissa (3)


U9 F :
Buteuses :




Séniors A : : F.C.M.A. – :
Buteurs :


Séniors B : Championnat : ES VILLIERS – F.C.M.A. : 3 – 1
Buteurs :




Vétérans +45 : Coupe du Val de Marne : F.C.M.A. – AC ORLY : 1 – 2
Buteurs : Pierre THELEUS


Vétérans +35 A : : F.C.M.A. :
Buteurs :


Vétérans +35 B : : F.C.M.A. :
Buteurs :




CDM : : F.C.M.A. :
Buteurs :




U20 : Championnat : US ALFORTVILLE – F.C.M.A. : 0 – 0
Buteurs :




U18 A : Coupe Gambardella : ST GERMAIN ST PIERRE – F.C.M.A. : 1 – 2
Buteurs : Sory – Wassim


U18 B : Amical : UJA MACCABI – F.C.M.A. :
Buteurs :




U16 A : Amical : F.C.M.A. – US VILLEJUIF : 2 – 5
Buteurs : Kenny (2)


U16 B : Coupe de l’Amitié : RC JOINVILLE – F.C.M.A. : 5 – 3
Buteurs : Lucas (2) – Jason


U16 C : Coupe de l’Amitié : F.C.M.A. – CO CACHAN : 1 – 6
Buteurs : Anfane