Résultats et Buteurs des matchs

E C O L E   D E   F O O T

Samedi 13 Octobre 2018 :

  • U13 Elite : Critérium Régional : FC TREMBLAY – F.C.M.A. : 4 – 0

Buteurs :

 

  • U13 A : Critérium Départemental Lachiche : F.C.M.A. – US LUSITANOS : 6 – 2

Buteurs : Pierre CAUET (2) – Loris DA COSTA (2) – Assalas TIGRINE – Bilel GALAAOUI

 

  • U13 B Critérium Départemental : ASPTT VILLECRESNES – F.C.M.A. : 4 – 2

Buteurs : Non communiqués

 

 

 

  • U12 EliteCritérium Régional : FC TREMBLAY – F.C.M.A. : 6 – 2

Buteurs : Fara KANTE – Vincent DUMONTEL

 

  • U12 A Critérium Départemental Lachiche : F.C.M.A. – US LUSITANOS : 17 – 0

Buteurs : Nicolas LORIEAU (3) – Ilyes TERREUX (3) – Gabriel Ioan STEFANCU (2) – Réda AOUADJ (2) – Valentin DECAUX (2) – Yanael CHERY (2) – Andi Samuel LIKIYO – Rayane BOUAKEL – Bastien GORGEOT

 

  • U12 B Critérium Départemental : ASPTT VILLECRESNES – F.C.M.A. : 3 – 4

Buteurs : Non communiqués

 

 

 

 

  • U11 Angleterre : Critérium Départemental Avenir : US VILLENEUVE ABLON – F.C.M.A. : 2 – 11

Buteurs : Raphaël MOLL (4) – Virgile NUYET (3) – Vincent BAFF (2) – Aymeric DJEDJE – Zahid TALLAH

  • U11 Belgique : Critérium Départemental : F.C.M.A. – CAP CHARENTON : 3 – 4

Buteurs : Elouan TOUPART (2) – Christian STEFANCU

 

  • U11 Cameroun Critérium Départemental Avenir : US VILLENEUVE ABLON – F.C.M.A. : 1 – 9

Buteurs : Rayan FLICI (4) – Salah BOUTERRA (2) – Liam PROVOST GAE – Gabin CAUET – Mathéo RANDRIANALY

 

  • U11 Dominicaine Critérium Départemental : F.C.M.A. – CAP CHARENTON : 1 – 6

Buteurs : Ewan PURSCA

 

 

  • U11 Espagne Critérium Départemental : F.C.M.A. – CAP CHARENTON : 1 – 4

Buteurs : Noé LEHOUX

 

 

  • U11 Fidji Critérium Départemental : F.C.M.A. – CAP CHARENTON : 1 – 3

Buteurs : Elias BENLARBI

 

  • U9 :

 

  • U8 :

 

 

 

C o m p é t i t i o n s   d u   S A M E D I

Samedi 13 Octobre 2018 :

  • U15 A : Championnat : CLAYE SOUILLY – F.C.M.A. : 2 – 2

Buteurs : Elias (2)

 

 

  • U15 B Championnat : F.C.M.A. – ECOLE PLESSEENNE : 4 – 0

Buteurs : Hugues Albert (2) – William – Loan

 

 

  • U15 CChampionnat : CO VINCENNES – F.C.M.A. : 3 – 2 

Buteurs : Othmane – Adam

 

 

  • U15 D : Championnat : F.C.M.A. – US VILLENEUVE ABLON : 1 – 2

Buteurs : Pierre

 

 

F E M I N I N E S

Samedi 13 Octobre 2018 :

  • Séniors : Championnat : US LUSITANOS – F.C.M.A. : 0 – 19

Buteuses : Loane (6) – Noémie (5) – Neila (3) – Lorene (3) – Maissane (2)

Séniors Féminines

  • U16 Championnat : F.C.M.A. – VGA ST MAUR : 1 – 3                     

Buteuses : Jocya

 

 

 

Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018 :

  • U16 à 7 : F.C.M.A. :

Buteuses :

 

  • U13 : Critérium Départemental : F.C.M.A. – US CRETEIL : 4 – 0

Buteuses : Layana (2) – Emma D. – Emma H.

 

  • U11 : Critérium Départemental : F.C.M.A. – US CRETEIL : 0 – 6

Buteuses :

 

  • U9 :

 

 

 

C o m p é t i t i o n s   d u   D I M A N C H E

Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018 :

Séniors A : Coupe de ParisF.C.M.A. – FC PARAY : 0 – 1

Buteurs :

 

 

  • Séniors B : : F.C.M.A. :

Buteurs :

 

 

  • Vétérans +45 : : F.C.M.A. :

Buteurs :

 

  • Vétérans +35 A : : F.C.M.A. :

 Buteurs :

 

  • Vétérans +35 B : : F.C.M.A. :

 Buteurs :

 

 

  • CDM : Championnat : F.C.M.A. – FC SERVON : 1 – 2

Buteurs :

 

 

 

  • U19 A : Coupe Gambardella : F.C.M.A. – FCM AUBERVILLIERS : 2 – 1

Buteurs : Adrien DESCAMPS – Wassim FERIGUI

 

 

 

  • U19 B : : F.C.M.A. :

Buteurs :

 

 

  • U17 A : Coupe de Paris : FC ST DENIS – F.C.M.A. : 1 – 1 (TAB 3 – 1) 

Buteurs : Jayson – (Baptiste)

 

 

 

  • U17 BCoupe de l’AmitiéF.C.M.A. – CA VITRY : 0 – 1

Buteurs :